Verein für Jagd-Teckel e.V.
 

 Startseite

 Adressen & Kontakte

 Termine & Veranstaltungen

 Prüfungswesen & Prüfungsordnung

 Zucht & Züchter

     Zwinger

     Deckrüden  

 Arbeitsgruppen & Aktivitäten

     AG Lübbersdorf

     AG Westmecklenburg

     AG Güstrow / Waren

     Stöberhundgruppe

     Baujäger

     Erdhundetage

     Materialiensammlung

       
 

ZWINGER

 

      

                         

Impressum    ZWINGERVERZEICHNIS
         
 

      vom Baalsee

Horst-Dieter Schröder

Jännersdorfer Straße 4, 16949 Porep

     
   

     vom Bannenbrücker Forst

Silke und Dr. Albrecht Weidermann

Joh.-von-Altrock-Straße 17, 17039 Sponholz

www.vom-bannenbruecker-forst.de

     
       vom Bahndamm

René Braun

zur alten Schmiede 6, 17349 Lindtal

 
     
     im Ilmenautal

 Henning Stahlschmidt

Elsternweg 28, 29553 Bienenbüttel

 

     
   

     vom Bültmoor 

Hans Völzer

Seestraße 1 C, 19089 Barnin 


     
         vom Demerner Moor  Dr. Monika Freund
Dorfstraße 7A, 19217 Demern
Telefon: 038872-53724
 
 
     
         vom Eichenweg  Andreas Busch
Eichenweg 4, 19209 Gottesgabe
 
 
     
         vom Entenboom  Judith Wilke
Hainstraße 45, 24768 Rendsburg 
 
     
         von den Friedrichsthaler Tannen Ingo Nadler
Gartenweg 35, 19057 Schwerin
 
 
     
         vom Heidfeld  Wilfried Hinze
Raminer Straße 9, 17322 Grambow
 
 
     
         vom Kienweg 

Rene Düsing
An der Hammelkuhle 3 A,

17214 Nossentiner Hütte

Telefon: 039927 - 70000

 
     
         vom Kirchenwald  Fritz Bohl
Raminer Straße 14, 17322 Grambow
Telefon: 039749 - 20 3 36
www.rt-vom-kirchenwald.de 
 
     
         zum krummen Moor  Fred Schwerin
Feldstraße 19, 17089 Burow
Telefon: 03965 - 21 09 18
 
     
         vom Moorbruch  Jan Schumacher
Dorfstraße 3, 17398 Bargischow
 
 
     
          zum Niedermoor  Mirja Brauer
Bormsdorf 1a, 24211 Postfeld
Telefon: 0151 - 688 07 662
 
     
         vom Rehbruch  Wolfgang Druschki
Baumgarten 21, 17194 Grabowhöfe 
 
     
         von der Rönkendorfer Mühle Ulf Pressentin
Schulstraße 15, 19089 Crivitz
 
 
     
         vom Schleusenholz  Hilmar Warsow
Postweg 3, 19073 Dümmer
 
     
         von der Stargarder Burg  Rainer Hömke
Ahornweg 1, 17094 Burg Stargard
 
 
     
         vom Stiftmoor  Hans-Albers Nitz
Am Stadtwald 22, 17389 Anklam
 
 
     
       von den roten Teufeln

Tilo Greiser

Am Dreieck 22,

17194 Grabowhöfe/OT Baumgarten

     
         von den Uecker-Randowwiesen  Rainer Bäuerle
Th.-Körner-Straße, 17367 Eggesin
 
 
     
       vom Wiesengrund

René Schlösser

Am Wiesengrund 11, 17194 Vielist